GTS-1766633 ACTIVE GOODS

Procuring And Purchasing Street Materials For All Villages Of Shiramagondanahalli Grama Panchayath Of Chitradurga Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766633
Estimated Value
₹23
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Procuring And Purchasing Street Materials For All Villages Of Shiramagondanahalli Grama Panchayath Of Chitradurga Taluk Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766633 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly