GTS-1766630 ACTIVE GOODS

Rejuvenation Of Ramadurga Tank In Ramadurga Village

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766630
Estimated Value
₹691,188
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Rejuvenation Of Ramadurga Tank In Ramadurga Village Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,280.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766630 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,280
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,280
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly