GTS-1766628 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower Services To Nscbrs Agumbe Shivamogga District Under Ddpi

Public Instruction Department
ID GTS-1766628
Estimated Value
₹11,362
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Manpower Services To Nscbrs Agumbe Shivamogga District Under Ddpi Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766628 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Instruction Department
Department ID
875
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly