GTS-1766621 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Prepared Food For Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Awasiya Vidyalaya Arehalli & Sulthanpete Bng South

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
ID GTS-1766621
Estimated Value
₹3,300,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Prepared Food For Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Awasiya Vidyalaya Arehalli & Sulthanpete Bng South Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹66,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766621 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹66,000
Document Cost ₹830 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
Department ID
2358
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹66,000
Tender Fee ₹830
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly