GTS-1766617 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Image And Video Enhancement And Forensic Software

Karnataka State Police
ID GTS-1766617
Estimated Value
₹400,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Image And Video Enhancement And Forensic Software Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766617 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Police
Department ID
471
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly