GTS-1766616 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower Services To Bangalore South District & Blocks

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
ID GTS-1766616
Estimated Value
₹89,325
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Manpower Services To Bangalore South District & Blocks Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹178,650.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766616 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹178,650
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
Department ID
2358
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹178,650
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly