GTS-1766614 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing & Laying New Pvc Ugd Lines At Various Places At Kmcri Campus, Hubballi

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1766614
Estimated Value
₹8,468,609
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Providing & Laying New Pvc Ugd Lines At Various Places At Kmcri Campus, Hubballi Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766614 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹2,120 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹2,120
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly