GTS-1766609 ACTIVE WORKS

Installation Of A New Borewell Core Motor And Pipeline In Ward No 15

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1766609
Estimated Value
₹168,722
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Installation Of A New Borewell Core Motor And Pipeline In Ward No 15 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,220.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766609 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,220
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,220
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly