GTS-1766603 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Rampura Cross Road To Komanahalli Via Rampura From Ch. 0.00 Km To 2.95 Km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766603
Estimated Value
₹271,700
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Rampura Cross Road To Komanahalli Via Rampura From Ch. 0.00 Km To 2.95 Km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766603 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly