GTS-1766590 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of The Road From Anegundi-venkatapura Road To Navabrindavana, From Km 0.00 To Km 1.69, In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For St Catogery)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766590
Estimated Value
₹217,828
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of The Road From Anegundi-venkatapura Road To Navabrindavana, From Km 0.00 To Km 1.69, In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For St Catogery) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766590 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly