GTS-1766588 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of New Samudaya Bhavana Near Baluru Stadium In Baluru Gp At Mudigere Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (reserved For St)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766588
Estimated Value
₹4,063,922
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDIGERE
Overview
Construction Of New Samudaya Bhavana Near Baluru Stadium In Baluru Gp At Mudigere Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (reserved For St) Delivery/work location: Mudigere, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766588 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹1,020 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MUDIGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹1,020
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly