GTS-1766587 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance For The Year Of 2026-27 Road Joining From Bagepalli Halaguru Sh-94 To Sathanuru Road Via Lalaghatta Thimmasandra Tagachagere, Kodipura From Ch 0.00km To 6.00km In Channapatna Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766587
Estimated Value
₹380,567
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGEPALLI
Overview
Annual Maintenance For The Year Of 2026-27 Road Joining From Bagepalli Halaguru Sh-94 To Sathanuru Road Via Lalaghatta Thimmasandra Tagachagere, Kodipura From Ch 0.00km To 6.00km In Channapatna Taluk Delivery/work location: Bagepalli, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,760.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766587 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,760
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BAGEPALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,760
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly