GTS-1766586 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Road Maintenance Works To Sullia (on Nh275) Connecting Kurnadka (kar/kerala Border) Via Aletty,baddadka Road From Km 3.48 To 9.48 In Sullia Taluk (reserved Category 1)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766586
Estimated Value
₹508,342
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SULLIA
Overview
Annual Road Maintenance Works To Sullia (on Nh275) Connecting Kurnadka (kar/kerala Border) Via Aletty,baddadka Road From Km 3.48 To 9.48 In Sullia Taluk (reserved Category 1) Delivery/work location: Sullia, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766586 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , SULLIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly