GTS-1766584 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Road Maintenance Works To Nadugallu (on Sh85) Connecting Balugodu Via Harihara Pallathadka Road From Km 0.00 To 10.00 In Sullia Taluk (reserved Backward Classes Category-iia)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766584
Estimated Value
₹847,240
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SULLIA
Overview
Annual Road Maintenance Works To Nadugallu (on Sh85) Connecting Balugodu Via Harihara Pallathadka Road From Km 0.00 To 10.00 In Sullia Taluk (reserved Backward Classes Category-iia) Delivery/work location: Sullia, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766584 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , SULLIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly