GTS-1766578 ACTIVE WORKS

Road Safety Works To Subrahmanya-manjeshwara Sh-100 From Km 11.50 To 28.00 At Selected Reaches In Sullia Taluk (reserved Category Ii A)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766578
Estimated Value
₹875,517
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SULLIA
Overview
Road Safety Works To Subrahmanya-manjeshwara Sh-100 From Km 11.50 To 28.00 At Selected Reaches In Sullia Taluk (reserved Category Ii A) Delivery/work location: Sullia, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766578 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , SULLIA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly