GTS-1766534 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Channapatna Nidasale Road To Join Byrapatna Kestur Road Via Guddethimmasandra, Avverahalli From Ch. 0.00 Km To 3.30 Km And 3.40km To 5.00km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766534
Estimated Value
₹373,096
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Annual Maintenance For Year Of 2026-27 Channapatna Nidasale Road To Join Byrapatna Kestur Road Via Guddethimmasandra, Avverahalli From Ch. 0.00 Km To 3.30 Km And 3.40km To 5.00km In Selected Reaches Channapatna Taluk Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766534 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly