GTS-1766533 ACTIVE WORKS

Filling Potholes To Highway Connecting Ekkumbi With Molakalmuru Via Haveri, Mylara, Harapanahalli And Kudulgi Road From Km 95.07 To 118.99 In Selected Reachas Kotturu Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Sh Maintenance)(reserve For St Catogery)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766533
Estimated Value
₹589,326
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Filling Potholes To Highway Connecting Ekkumbi With Molakalmuru Via Haveri, Mylara, Harapanahalli And Kudulgi Road From Km 95.07 To 118.99 In Selected Reachas Kotturu Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Sh Maintenance)(reserve For St Catogery) Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766533 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly