GTS-1766529 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Cc Road From 3rd Main To 6th Main Road (beside Asha Kirana Trust) At Ss Layout A Block Of Ward No 23 In City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1766529
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Cc Road From 3rd Main To 6th Main Road (beside Asha Kirana Trust) At Ss Layout A Block Of Ward No 23 In City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766529 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly