GTS-1766511 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Ramp For Public Toilet Infront Of Tahsildar Office Yadgir City

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1766511
Estimated Value
₹39,788
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Ramp For Public Toilet Infront Of Tahsildar Office Yadgir City Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹995.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766511 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹995
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹995
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly