GTS-1766505 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road From Saubhagyamma House To Sangajjara Kashinathara House In Kashipura Villege, Davanagere Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766505
Estimated Value
₹101,567
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road From Saubhagyamma House To Sangajjara Kashinathara House In Kashipura Villege, Davanagere Taluk Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766505 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly