GTS-1766472 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Devanahalli - Kempapura Road (sh-96) At Ch To 50.30km, To 65.07km And 67.07 To 69.00km For The Year 2026-27 In Kolar Taluk (reserved For St)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766472
Estimated Value
₹1,207,557
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Devanahalli - Kempapura Road (sh-96) At Ch To 50.30km, To 65.07km And 67.07 To 69.00km For The Year 2026-27 In Kolar Taluk (reserved For St) Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,095.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766472 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,095
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,095
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly