GTS-1766468 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Malur Masthi Road To Tekal Masthi Road Via Rajenahalli Road From Ch 0.00 To 10.00 Km In Malur Taluk Kolar Dist. (0.00 To 12.35 Km) ) For The Year 2026-27.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766468
Estimated Value
₹821,456
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Maintenance Of Malur Masthi Road To Tekal Masthi Road Via Rajenahalli Road From Ch 0.00 To 10.00 Km In Malur Taluk Kolar Dist. (0.00 To 12.35 Km) ) For The Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,525.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766468 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,525
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,525
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly