GTS-1766467 ACTIVE WORKS

Ame Of The Year 2025-26 For Nh-209 Road Kalegowdanadoddi To Seegekote, Gangaiahnadoddi, Horalugallu To Join Hulibele Via Kanakapura-sangam Road At Ch 0.00km To 7.00km (actual Road Length 6.00km) In Kanakapura Tq Bangalore South Dist (total Length Of The Road Ch 0.00 To 8.00km)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766467
Estimated Value
₹580,040
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Ame Of The Year 2025-26 For Nh-209 Road Kalegowdanadoddi To Seegekote, Gangaiahnadoddi, Horalugallu To Join Hulibele Via Kanakapura-sangam Road At Ch 0.00km To 7.00km (actual Road Length 6.00km) In Kanakapura Tq Bangalore South Dist (total Length Of The Road Ch 0.00 To 8.00km) Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766467 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly