GTS-1766456 ACTIVE WORKS

Filling Potholes To Mdr-31088 Road From Hunasikatti Cross (on Sh45) Connecting Kalapura Cross (on Sh45) Via Kalapura Road From Km Km 0.00 To 9.40 In Selected Reachas Kudligi Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For Sc Catogery)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766456
Estimated Value
₹507,482
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Filling Potholes To Mdr-31088 Road From Hunasikatti Cross (on Sh45) Connecting Kalapura Cross (on Sh45) Via Kalapura Road From Km Km 0.00 To 9.40 In Selected Reachas Kudligi Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)(reserve For Sc Catogery) Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766456 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly