GTS-1766454 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Nh 206 To Sh 84 Via Mudigere Lakkenahalli Jainigarahalli Mallenahalli Road From Ch 0.00 To 15.70 Km In Gubbi Taluk(reserved For Catiia)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766454
Estimated Value
₹1,212,385
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GUBBI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Nh 206 To Sh 84 Via Mudigere Lakkenahalli Jainigarahalli Mallenahalli Road From Ch 0.00 To 15.70 Km In Gubbi Taluk(reserved For Catiia) Delivery/work location: Gubbi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766454 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , GUBBI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly