GTS-1766450 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Hosakere -huildore Road From Ch.0.00 To 18.40 Km In Gubbi Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766450
Estimated Value
₹1,135,647
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GUBBI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Hosakere -huildore Road From Ch.0.00 To 18.40 Km In Gubbi Taluk Delivery/work location: Gubbi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766450 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , GUBBI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly