GTS-1766404 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of From L.p. Road To Andhra Border Via Iladoni, Kotaballapalli, Jonnapalli, Diguvapalli, Mallepalli, Nerapalli, Muttakapalli, Mariyampete, K. Vadigepalli, Karangi, Matakannasandra Road Chainage 0.00 To 23.50 Km In Srinivasapura Taluk For The Year 2026-27 (reserved For Cat-ii A).

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766404
Estimated Value
₹1,046,090
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of From L.p. Road To Andhra Border Via Iladoni, Kotaballapalli, Jonnapalli, Diguvapalli, Mallepalli, Nerapalli, Muttakapalli, Mariyampete, K. Vadigepalli, Karangi, Matakannasandra Road Chainage 0.00 To 23.50 Km In Srinivasapura Taluk For The Year 2026-27 (reserved For Cat-ii A). Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,076.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766404 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,076
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,076
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly