GTS-1766403 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Ronuru Lakshmipura Road Chainage 5.00 To 9.15 Km And 9.85 To 12.00 Km (total Chainage 0.00 To 12.00 Km) In Srinivasapura Taluk For The Year 2026-27.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766403
Estimated Value
₹484,977
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Ronuru Lakshmipura Road Chainage 5.00 To 9.15 Km And 9.85 To 12.00 Km (total Chainage 0.00 To 12.00 Km) In Srinivasapura Taluk For The Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,125.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766403 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,125
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,125
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly