GTS-1766402 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Bangalore - Dindigal National Highway Road Nayakanahally, Honniganahally,. Harihara, Boohally, Via Kodihally - Sathanur Road At Ch 0.00km To 2.50km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766402
Estimated Value
₹338,263
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Bangalore - Dindigal National Highway Road Nayakanahally, Honniganahally,. Harihara, Boohally, Via Kodihally - Sathanur Road At Ch 0.00km To 2.50km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766402 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly