GTS-1766398 ACTIVE WORKS

Ame Of The Year 2026-27 For Tungani To Rampura, Basavanabannikuppe, Hanumanahalli Via Hanumanthapura To Join Nh-209 Road At Ch 0.00km Tungani To 4.50km Bannikuppe (total Road Length 0.00 To 4.50km) In Kanakapura Tq Bengaluru South Dist

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766398
Estimated Value
₹246,301
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Ame Of The Year 2026-27 For Tungani To Rampura, Basavanabannikuppe, Hanumanahalli Via Hanumanthapura To Join Nh-209 Road At Ch 0.00km Tungani To 4.50km Bannikuppe (total Road Length 0.00 To 4.50km) In Kanakapura Tq Bengaluru South Dist Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766398 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly