GTS-1766357 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Kothapalli Mathi Sh-99 Road From Ch 70.11 To 70.80 Km, 83.00 To 92.00 Km And 98.30 To 103.40 Km In Malur Taluk Kolar Dist. ( 70.11 To 103.40 Km) For The Year 2026-27.(reserved For Sc)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766357
Estimated Value
₹1,670,190
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Maintenance Of Kothapalli Mathi Sh-99 Road From Ch 70.11 To 70.80 Km, 83.00 To 92.00 Km And 98.30 To 103.40 Km In Malur Taluk Kolar Dist. ( 70.11 To 103.40 Km) For The Year 2026-27.(reserved For Sc) Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,875.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766357 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,875
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,875
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly