GTS-1766351 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Sewer Lines At Pension Mohalla Powrakarmika Residencial Layout. Asphalting Of Road At Ward No 12 Papanagar Beside Old Vidyabharathi School In Cmc Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1766351
Estimated Value
₹845,710
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Sewer Lines At Pension Mohalla Powrakarmika Residencial Layout. Asphalting Of Road At Ward No 12 Papanagar Beside Old Vidyabharathi School In Cmc Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766351 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly