GTS-1766349 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Road From Lakshmipura-koragere From Ch. 0.00 To 5.10 Km And Km 5.80 To 7.50 Km In Selected Reaches In Chikkanayakanahalli Taluk For The Year 2026-27 ( Total Length Of Road From Km 0.00 To 7.50 Km)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766349
Estimated Value
₹803,311
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Lakshmipura-koragere From Ch. 0.00 To 5.10 Km And Km 5.80 To 7.50 Km In Selected Reaches In Chikkanayakanahalli Taluk For The Year 2026-27 ( Total Length Of Road From Km 0.00 To 7.50 Km) Delivery/work location: Chikkanayakanahalli, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766349 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHIKKANAYAKANAHALLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly