GTS-1766347 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements Of Road At Nagaral Taluka Border (yaddoni) Village In Kushtagi Taluka Uder 5054 Head Of Account

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1766347
Estimated Value
₹13,483,054
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Improvements Of Road At Nagaral Taluka Border (yaddoni) Village In Kushtagi Taluka Uder 5054 Head Of Account Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹203,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766347 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹203,000
Document Cost ₹3,380 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹203,000
Tender Fee ₹3,380
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly