GTS-1766345 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Hunasanahalli To Chikkahalli Sh-3 Join Allimaranadoddi To Chikkakabballi, Halasuru, K-gollahalli Via Kebere At Ch 0.00km To 11.00km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South Dist

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1766345
Estimated Value
₹505,776
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Hunasanahalli To Chikkahalli Sh-3 Join Allimaranadoddi To Chikkakabballi, Halasuru, K-gollahalli Via Kebere At Ch 0.00km To 11.00km In Kanakapura Tq, Bengaluru South Dist Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,350.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766345 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,350
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,350
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly