GTS-1766153 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Hpe Server For Ssms Software; Hpe; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly And As And When Required; No Quantity: 2

Cattle And Dairy Development
ID GTS-1766153
Estimated Value
₹250,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Hpe Server For Ssms Software; Hpe; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly And As And When Required; No Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766153 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cattle And Dairy Development
Department ID
1241
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly