GTS-1766133 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Catering Service (duration Based) - Veg, Non Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Special Lunch, Snacks, Tea; Breakfast, Veg And Non Veg Thali And Special Thali, Snacks, Tea And Coffee Quantity: 1

State Bank Of India
ID GTS-1766133
Estimated Value
₹12,525,921
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Catering Service (duration Based) - Veg, Non Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Special Lunch, Snacks, Tea; Breakfast, Veg And Non Veg Thali And Special Thali, Snacks, Tea And Coffee Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹115,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766133 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹115,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
State Bank Of India
Department ID
170
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹115,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly