GTS-1766096 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Highly-skilled; Graduate; Admin,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 4

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
ID GTS-1766096
Estimated Value
₹1,129,896
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Highly-skilled; Graduate; Admin,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹33,897.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766096 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹33,897
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Department ID
298
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹33,897
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly