GTS-1766089 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract Of Research Polarizing Microscope; Make Leica, Model Dmlp Polarizing Microscope; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; Yes Quantity: 1

INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES
ID GTS-1766089
Estimated Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract Of Research Polarizing Microscope; Make Leica, Model Dmlp Polarizing Microscope; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Six-monthly; Yes Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1766089 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
INDIAN BUREAU OF MINES
Department ID
1272
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly