GTS-1765995 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Highly-skilled; Diploma; Others Quantity: 1

Indian Army
ID GTS-1765995
Estimated Value
₹385,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIDAR
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Highly-skilled; Diploma; Others Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bidar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765995 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BIDAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly