GTS-1765948 ACTIVE WORKS

Special Repairs To Wire Duct At Certain Locations At Hqtc (u) Bangalore

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1765948
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Special Repairs To Wire Duct At Certain Locations At Hqtc (u) Bangalore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹77,680.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765948 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹77,680
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹77,680
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly