GTS-1765898 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Anti Rabies Vaccine 2.5iu 1 X 1ml,inj. Neo Stegmin 2.5mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj. Pralidoxime Chloride 500mg Per 20ml 1 X 20ml,inj Diclofenac Sodium 25mg Per Ml 1 X 3ml,inj Ceftriaxone 1 X 1gm,inj Phytomenadiaone Vitamin K1 1 X 1,inj Propofol 1 X 10ml,inj Mephentermin 30mg Per Ml 1 X 10ml,inj Buprenorphine Hcl 0.3mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj Tramadol Hcl 50mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj Ondansetron 4mg Per 2ml 1 X 1,inj Ranitidine Hcl 25mg Per Ml 1 X 2ml,ciprofloxacin Eye Ear Drops 1 X 10ml,syp Cetirizine Hcl 5mg Per 5ml 1 X 60ml,tab Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg 1 X 10,oint Povidone Iodine 1 X 125 Gm,inj Tetanus Toxid 1 X 5ml,infusion Set Adult 1 X 1,spinal Needle No 26 1 X 1,inj Carboprost Tromethamine 250mcg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,tab Calcium Carbonate And Vitamin D 3 500mg And 125mg 1 X 10,surgical Blade No 11 1 X 100,surgical Blade No 22 1 X 100,adhesive Tape 7.5 Cms X 5 Mtr Cotton 1 X 1,inj Dexamethasone 1 X 2 Ml,inj Trenaximac Acid 500 Mg Per 5ml 1 X 5ml,paracetamol Infusion 10mg Per Ml 1 X 100 Ml,b M W Bags 32 Ltrs Red Colour,b M Quantity: 11619

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1765898
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Supply Of Anti Rabies Vaccine 2.5iu 1 X 1ml,inj. Neo Stegmin 2.5mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj. Pralidoxime Chloride 500mg Per 20ml 1 X 20ml,inj Diclofenac Sodium 25mg Per Ml 1 X 3ml,inj Ceftriaxone 1 X 1gm,inj Phytomenadiaone Vitamin K1 1 X 1,inj Propofol 1 X 10ml,inj Mephentermin 30mg Per Ml 1 X 10ml,inj Buprenorphine Hcl 0.3mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj Tramadol Hcl 50mg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,inj Ondansetron 4mg Per 2ml 1 X 1,inj Ranitidine Hcl 25mg Per Ml 1 X 2ml,ciprofloxacin Eye Ear Drops 1 X 10ml,syp Cetirizine Hcl 5mg Per 5ml 1 X 60ml,tab Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4mg 1 X 10,oint Povidone Iodine 1 X 125 Gm,inj Tetanus Toxid 1 X 5ml,infusion Set Adult 1 X 1,spinal Needle No 26 1 X 1,inj Carboprost Tromethamine 250mcg Per Ml 1 X 1ml,tab Calcium Carbonate And Vitamin D 3 500mg And 125mg 1 X 10,surgical Blade No 11 1 X 100,surgical Blade No 22 1 X 100,adhesive Tape 7.5 Cms X 5 Mtr Cotton 1 X 1,inj Dexamethasone 1 X 2 Ml,inj Trenaximac Acid 500 Mg Per 5ml 1 X 5ml,paracetamol Infusion 10mg Per Ml 1 X 100 Ml,b M W Bags 32 Ltrs Red Colour,b M Quantity: 11619 Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765898 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly