GTS-1765870 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Camc Of Gvr Midco Make Dus Under Bdo; Contract For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc Gvr Midco Make Dus At Retail Outlets Under Bangalore Do Of Karnataka State Office; Comprehensive Maintenanc.. Quantity: 1

Indian Oil Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1765870
Estimated Value
₹26,109,289
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - Camc Of Gvr Midco Make Dus Under Bdo; Contract For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Camc Gvr Midco Make Dus At Retail Outlets Under Bangalore Do Of Karnataka State Office; Comprehensive Maintenanc.. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765870 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Department ID
63
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly