GTS-1765419 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ss 304 Sch 10 100 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 50 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 40 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 25 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 15 Mm Dia,ss304 Elbow Size 50 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 40 Mm,ss304 Reducer 50 40 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 25 Mm,ss304 Reducer 40 25 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 20 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 15 Mm,ss304 Thread Pipe Nipple 20 Mm,ss304 Thread Pipe Nipple 15 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 50 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 40 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 25 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 20 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 15 Mm Quantity: 481

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1765419
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Ss 304 Sch 10 100 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 50 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 40 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 25 Mm Dia,ss 304 Sch 40 15 Mm Dia,ss304 Elbow Size 50 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 40 Mm,ss304 Reducer 50 40 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 25 Mm,ss304 Reducer 40 25 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 20 Mm,ss304 Elbow Size 15 Mm,ss304 Thread Pipe Nipple 20 Mm,ss304 Thread Pipe Nipple 15 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 50 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 40 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 25 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 20 Mm,hydralic Clamps For Ss Pipes Ss304 Heavy Duty Sizes 15 Mm Quantity: 481 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765419 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly