GTS-1765267 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Atm Universal Testing Machine Quantity: 1

University Of Visvesvaraya College Of Engineering
ID GTS-1765267
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Atm Universal Testing Machine Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹70,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765267 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹70,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
University Of Visvesvaraya College Of Engineering
Department ID
765
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹70,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly