GTS-1765218 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of From Katapadi (nh 66) - Abbakka Circle (ullal) State Highway -300, From Km 105.12 To 107.62, 110.12 To 111.86, And 112.76 To 114.78 In Ullal Taluk, (reserved To Sc Category)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1765218
Estimated Value
₹591,609
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of From Katapadi (nh 66) - Abbakka Circle (ullal) State Highway -300, From Km 105.12 To 107.62, 110.12 To 111.86, And 112.76 To 114.78 In Ullal Taluk, (reserved To Sc Category) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765218 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly