GTS-1765215 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Mangalore-athradi Sh-67 From Ch Km 0.00 To 2.40 & Km2.55 To 3.20 & Km 3.40 To 5.00 & Km 6.00 To 9.075, Km 9.18 To 10.63, Km 11.275 To 20.79 In Mangalore Taluk (reserved To St Category)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1765215
Estimated Value
₹1,775,254
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Mangalore-athradi Sh-67 From Ch Km 0.00 To 2.40 & Km2.55 To 3.20 & Km 3.40 To 5.00 & Km 6.00 To 9.075, Km 9.18 To 10.63, Km 11.275 To 20.79 In Mangalore Taluk (reserved To St Category) Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765215 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly