GTS-1765209 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of The Kotekaru-pathoor Mdr From Km 0.00 To 5.00, Naringana-thaudugoli Mdr From Km 0.00 To 2.30, And Permannur-pavoor Mdr From Km 0.35 To 1.20 And Km 2.95 To 9.00 In Ullal Taluk. (reserved To Cat-iia)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1765209
Estimated Value
₹1,031,674
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of The Kotekaru-pathoor Mdr From Km 0.00 To 5.00, Naringana-thaudugoli Mdr From Km 0.00 To 2.30, And Permannur-pavoor Mdr From Km 0.35 To 1.20 And Km 2.95 To 9.00 In Ullal Taluk. (reserved To Cat-iia) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1765209 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,900
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,900
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly