GTS-1764916 ACTIVE GOODS

Supplying And Installation Of Equipments For Material Recovery Facility Mrf Unit In Hanumanahalli Gram Panchayath, Hanumanahally Village Mulbagal Taluk Kolar Distrct

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1764916
Estimated Value
₹7,799,617
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Supplying And Installation Of Equipments For Material Recovery Facility Mrf Unit In Hanumanahalli Gram Panchayath, Hanumanahally Village Mulbagal Taluk Kolar Distrct Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹132,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764916 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹132,200
Document Cost ₹1,950 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹132,200
Tender Fee ₹1,950
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly