GTS-1764900 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 250kva Star-i Crgo Based Core Assemblies Required For Bescom-lot1

Karnataka Vidyuth Karkhane Limited
ID GTS-1764900
Estimated Value
₹85,142,260
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of 250kva Star-i Crgo Based Core Assemblies Required For Bescom-lot1 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹850,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764900 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹850,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 10:10:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
10:10:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Vidyuth Karkhane Limited
Department ID
878
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹850,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly